# |
Type |
Full Name |
Country |
1 |
Chair |
Moonkyung Chung |
Republic of Korea |
2 |
Vice Chair |
To be determined |
|
3 |
Secretary |
Changho Choi |
Republic of Korea |
4 |
Member |
Bate Bate |
China |
5 |
Member |
Xiaoying Zhuang |
China |
6 |
Member |
Zhe Luo |
China |
7 |
Member |
Qian Zhai |
China |
8 |
Member |
Alvin Lam |
China Hongkong |
9 |
Member |
Andy Leung |
China Hongkong |
10 |
Member |
Chengyu Hong |
China Hongkong |
11 |
Member |
Dongsheng Chang |
China Hongkong |
12 |
Member |
Gavin Toh |
China Hongkong |
13 |
Member |
Jinhyun Choo |
China Hongkong |
14 |
Member |
Raymond Cheung |
China Hongkong |
15 |
Member |
A. Boominnathan |
India |
16 |
Member |
Anil Joseph |
India |
17 |
Member |
Rolando Orense |
New Zealand |
18 |
Member |
Mitsu Okamura |
Japan |
19 |
Member |
Akira Sato |
Japan |
20 |
Member |
Masayuki Hyodo |
Japan |
21 |
Member |
Toshifumi Mukunoki |
Japan |
22 |
Member |
Yoshihisa Miyata |
Japan |
23 |
Member |
Yoshinori Iwasaki |
Japan |
24 |
Member |
Byeong-Su Kim |
Japan |
25 |
Member |
Hemanta Hazarika |
Japan |
26 |
Member |
Junji Hamada |
Japan |
27 |
Member |
Askar Zhusupbekov |
Kazakhstan |
28 |
Member |
Sung-Woo Moon |
Kazakhstan |
29 |
Member |
Roy Anthony C. Luna, MSCE |
Philippine |
30 |
Member |
Eunchul Shin |
Republic of Korea |
31 |
Member |
Choong Ki Chung |
Republic of Korea |
32 |
Member |
Dong Soon Park |
Republic of Korea |
33 |
Member |
In-Kyu Kang |
Republic of Korea |
34 |
Member |
Tae-Hyuk Kwon |
Republic of Korea |
35 |
Member |
Nagyoung Kim |
Republic of Korea |
36 |
Member |
Taesik Kim |
Republic of Korea |
37 |
Member |
Han-Saem Kim |
Republic of Korea |
38 |
Member |
Hyung-Koo Yoon |
Republic of Korea |
39 |
Member |
Hyunwook Choo |
Republic of Korea |
40 |
Member |
Il-Guk Chung |
Republic of Korea |
41 |
Member |
Jaewon Jang |
Republic of Korea |
42 |
Member |
Jangguen Lee |
Republic of Korea |
43 |
Member |
Jintae Han |
Republic of Korea |
44 |
Member |
Junghwan Kim |
Republic of Korea |
45 |
Member |
Ki-Il Song |
Republic of Korea |
46 |
Member |
Li Zhuang |
Republic of Korea |
47 |
Member |
Sang Inn Woo |
Republic of Korea |
48 |
Member |
Sangseom Jeong |
Republic of Korea |
49 |
Member |
Sungsoo Yoon |
Republic of Korea |
50 |
Member |
Seokjin Lee |
Republic of Korea |
51 |
Member |
Seong-Wan Park |
Republic of Korea |
52 |
Member |
Song-Hun Chong |
Republic of Korea |
53 |
Member |
Tae Sup Yun |
Republic of Korea |
54 |
Member |
Young-Hoon Jung |
Republic of Korea |
55 |
Member |
Youngjong Sim |
Republic of Korea |
56 |
Member |
Byungwoong Song |
Republic of Korea |
57 |
Member |
Jeawoo Lee |
Republic of Korea |
58 |
Member |
Taeseo Ku |
Singapore |
59 |
Member |
Siau Chen Chian (Darren) |
Singapore |
60 |
Member |
William Cheang |
Singapore |
61 |
Member |
Harianto Rahardjo |
Singapore |
62 |
Member |
Wei F. Lee |
Taiwan |
63 |
Member |
C.H. Wang |
Taiwan |
64 |
Member |
Jie-Ru Chen |
Taiwan |
65 |
Member |
Yi-Min Huang |
Taiwan |
66 |
Member |
Wen-Yi Hung |
Taiwan |
67 |
Member |
Jiunn-Shyang Chiou |
Taiwan |
68 |
Member |
Geoff Chao |
Thailand |
69 |
Member |
Boo Hyun Nam |
US/Europe |
70 |
Member |
Joonsang Park |
Norwegian |
71 |
Member |
Jongwan Eun |
USA |
72 |
Member |
Junho Lee |
USA |
73 |
Member |
S. Sonny Kim |
USA |
There is no news to show for this regional TC
Host Member Society: Korea
Short name: SOMe (ATC14)